Robert "Pete" Watson
10/16/2021
MOMM2 (SS)
Carsten "Carl" Stigers
09/24/2021
MMC (SS)
William A. Hawk
07/18/2021
TM2 (SS)
Robert Keller
06/07/2021
MMC (SS)
John Donnelly
02/23/2021
EN3 (SS)
Clyde "Chip" Porter Jr.
12/22/2020
MM2 (SS)
Lee Davenport
10/02/2020
RMCS (SS)
Fred Voskuhl
7/23/2020
EM3 (SS)
Bernard "Bernie" Sigler
3/13/2020
RM2 (SS)
Robert L. Garlock
11/11/2019
Gary Gresh
11/11/2019
EN2 (SS)
Robert A. Klein
9/1/2019
QM3(SS)
Aaron Ellis Jr.
6/21/2019
MMCM(SS)
Hubert Brown
2/12/2019
TM3 (SS)
Robert K Kaufman
2/10/2019
CAPT
Robert Stahl
1/26/2019
YNC (SS)
Major Galloway
10/30/2018
FTG2 (SS)
Charles Eugene Schwertfeger
10/22/2018
EM2 (SS)
Salvatore A. Molitierno
09/18/2018
TME3 (SS)
James T. Lasher
09/08/2018
EM3 (SS)
James S. Ross
2/12/2018
QM3 (SS)
Vincent B. Segeleon
01/20/2018
TME2(SS)
Edgar H. Paul
01/14/2018
IC3(SS)
Edward D. Cramer
01/05/2018
TM2(SS)
David J. Chatlos
12/17/2017
LT
Ronald H. Shook
07/12/2017
STC(SS)
Edward J. Covey
07/03/2017
CAPT
Robert W. Lindsay
05/31/2017
MMCM(SS)
John W. Yaksich
05/19/2017
RD3(SS)
Earl E. Wood
01/09/2017
QM2(SS)
Thomas E. Stewart
01/02/2017
SN(SS)
Wilfred C. Carlton
12/29/2016
RMC(SS)
Lloyd Alfred
10/24/2016
EMC(SS)
Charles B. Tolbert
10/09/2016
CSC(SS)
Mathias J. Holzer
03/15/2016
CS2(SS)
George W. Denny
12/19/2015
CS2(SS)
John I. Clarkin
10/21/2015
FCSN(SS)
Monty Silvers
09/02/2015
SN(SS)
Edward W. Yoder
08/03/2015
RM2(SS)
Joseph T. Brenkus
07/29/2015
EN3(SS)
Stephen A. Kossler
07/27/2015
EN2(SS)
George R. Heron
06/02/2015
EM2(SS)
Richard R. Tate
05/15/2015
MM2(SS)
Lawrence H. Simon
03/24/2015
SN(SS)
George P. Elder
03/24/2015
EM1(SS)
Devere Pyatte Jr
02/27/2015
LT
Robert J. LaLonde
12/19/2014
LT
George Stefaniak
11/11/2014
EM3(SS)
Thomas J. Whalen
10/20/2014
MM2(SS)
Eugene M. Camarota
10/09/2014
QMC(SS)
Marion Irons
09/18/2014
Donald R. Lennox
09/11/2014
MOMM3(SS)
Robert A. Campbell
08/31/2014
EM3(SS)
John G. Grienenberger
07/13/2014
LT
Robert D. Armstrong
07/08/2014
TMSN(SS)
James A. Varney
05/15/2014
E5
James W. Wilkes
11/12/2013
CWO2
Samuel J. McGrew
08/15/2013
LT
Robert E. Vaughn
02/25/2013
CAPT
Robert L. Godley Jr.
01/17/2013
FTG1(SS)
Henry W Colling
12/24/2012
EN3(SS)
Francis Neal Sever
08/27/2012
SM2(SS)
William E. Britt
06/02/2012
FTCS(SS)
Edmund John Figas
05/02/2012
MOMM3(SS)
Jack M. Kordes
04/02/2012
ETN3(SS) 
Jack E. Schneider
12/28/2011
ETCS(SS)
Salvatore A. Nigido
10/29/2011
TM3(SS)
Donald L. Miller
09/07/2011
TM2(SS)
Donald E. Roach
11/28/2010
SN(SS)
Larry K. Wizeman
11/19/2010
ET2(SS)
Jack E. Hart
10/29/2010
EM1(SS)
John J. Mills Sr.
02/07/2010
QM2(SS)
Calvin G. Boring
12/23/2009
ENC(SS)
Arlow L. Julian, Jr.
11/03/2009
YN1(SS)
John W. Irons Jr.
08/27/2009
EM1(SS)
Richard R. Claypoole
02/24/2009
FCS3(SS)
Chuck Dreer
02/10/2009
ETCM(SS)
David K. Helmold
4/23/2008
TM2(SS)
Donald E. Robbins
12/24/2005
MMCM(SS)
John Good
1/13/2004
Frank S. Gogul
08/07/2002
MOMM1(SS)
Donald A. Tamburello
05/05/1999
TM1(SS)
Louis E. Kleinlein
08/29/1998
SOC(SS)
Paul J. Hoffman
11/11/1988
SM2(SS)